Warszawa, 2007.03

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
24 & 25 March 2007

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
8 m PR Magic Duszek lasu*PL n EX1, CAPIB, NOM EX1, CAPIB L.Szpineter
9 f Metanira Ab-Cat*PL n EX1, CAC EX1, CAC M.Patrykiejew
11 m DK Salling,s Goliat a EX1 EX1 I.& M.Kijanowscy
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
7 f CH Indian Fire El Retiro*PL n 09   ABS M.Amroziak
9 f Ethel Mo Cushle*PL n 09 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC K.Kaliciński
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
5 m IC Draco Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 22 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CAGCIB, NOM B.Drela
9/7 m CH Niemen Duszek lasu*PL JW n 24 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB L.Szpineter
9 f Fiona Dajatera*PL n 24 EX3 EX3 A.Jaczewska
11 m Cody Meladino*PL n 23 EX1 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS A. Lipecka
17 m EC Duffy Agpamis*PL a 23 1,NOM, BIS EX1,NOM, BIS A. Łodzińska
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
5 m IC Epimeteusz Kot Freyi*PL JW n 09 23 EX1,CAGCIB, BIV EX1, CAGCIB, BIV >B. Szcześniewska
5 f IC Arwena Atlas*PL n 09 23 EX1,CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB A. Zaleska
8 f PR IC Clementia Ab-Cat*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAPIB, NOM EX1, CAPIB, NOM A.Jakubiak & R.Lewandowski
9 f Didi Murasu*PL n 09 23 EX4 EX4 M & M.Rybaccy
9 f Ertato Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC T.Wróblewska
9 f Pirellie Rytterparkens*DK n 09 23 ABS ABS M. Boroń
9 f Antyteza Chaton Roux*PL a 03 22 EX2 EX2 B.Mejsner
11 f Camelia Duch Północy*PL n 09 22 EX1 EX1, NOM I. Stochaj
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
3 f GIC Annabel Forest Eyes*PL f 23 EX1, CACE, NOM   D. Biskupska
7 f CH Jessica Of El Retiro*PL f   EX1, CACIB K. Toniarz
9 f Neith Duszek Lasu*PL f 23 EX1, CAC   Z.Mitręga
9 f Andromeda Duch Północy*PL g 23 EX2 EX1, CAC, NOM M.Bielman-Sikorska
11 m Agat Lamea*PL d 23 EX1, BIV EX1, BIV, NOM M.Bielman-Sikorska
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
3 f GIP/EC Anga-nor z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAPE, NOM, BOS   B.Fig
5 f IC Tassemarkens Paloma Picasso JW f 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM EX1, CAGCIB A.Grabowska
10/8 f PR/GIC Athani Z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 09 23   EX1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS A. Grabowska
9 m Ellswoth Mo Cushle*PL d 09 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC, BIV M.Skotarczyk
9 f Edolia Forest Eyes*PL f 09 EX1, CAC, BIV   D. Biskupska
9 f Eurina Forest Eyes*PL d 09 22 EX2 EX2 T. Grochowalski
9 f Jasmina Ojos Del Salado*PL d 09 22 EX3 EX3 M.Matusik
9 f Akme Makaranta*PL f 09 22 EX4 EX1, CAC E. & R. Brzeziccy
11 f Crazy Demon Lasu*PL f 03 EX1, NOM EX1 I. & M. Kijanowscy
11 f Fame Forest Eyes*PL d 09 23 EX2 EX2 M. Bartoszewska
12 f Brigitte Słodki Urwis*PL d 09 23 EX2 EX2 K.Rogala
11 f PL*Gatta Gauri f 09 23 EX1, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS M. Bartoszewska
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
9/7 m Nemrod Duszek Lasu*PL ns EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB, NOM L.Szpineter
9 f Runa S. Zwycięzca Troli*PLCZ ns   EX1, CAC K.Toniarz
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
11 m Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 23 EX1, HP EX1, HP, NOM M. Patrykiejew
9 f Corsicana E'Xodja*PL fs 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC M. Boroń
11 f Arisa Duma Lasu*PL fs 09 EX1 EX1 B.Drela

 

Back to the top of the page