Elbląg, 2007.01

Miasto: 
Elbląg
Dni wystawy: 
20 & 21 January 2007

 

Klasa

Płeć

Imię, EMS

Sobota

Niedziela

Właściciel

 

GRUPA 2

 

 

 

5

f

CH Umbria Chilemon*PL n09

Ex1, CAGCIB

EX1, CAGCIB

Monika Chilewicz

7/5

f

CH DK*Gillians Floejsfod n09

EX1, CACIB

EX 2

Mette Pedersen

 

GRUPA 3

 

 

 

3

m

GIC Zulus Old Possum's n 23

EX1, CACE

 -

Dorota Wróblewska

7

m

CH Daiquiri z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 22

EX1, CACIB

EX1, CACIB, BIV

Anna Kostecka

9

m

Kujakeikarin Django n 23

EX1, CAC

EX1, CAC

Kirsi Kovanen

9

f

Kujakekarin Dorothea n 23

EX1, CAC

EX1, CAC

Kirsi Kovanen

11

m

Cody Meladino*PL n 23

EX1, BIV

EX1

Anna Lipecka

 

GRUPA 4

 

 

 

3

m

GIC DK*Royal Danes Obelix JW n 09 23

EX1,CACE, BIV, NOM, BIS

EX1,CACE, BIV, NOM, BIS

Poul Kiaerulf

3

m

GIC Kujakeikarin Alli n 09 23

EX2

EX2

Kirsi Kovanen

7

f

CH Amatis Norforel*PL n 09 22

EX1, CACIB

EX1, CACIB

Jolanta Potocka-Michlaczyk

11

f

Camelia Duch Północy*PL n 09 22

EX1

EX1

Izabela Stochaj

11

f

Anastazja Arka Żuławska*PL n 09 22

 -

EX

Magdalena Grzegorzewska

 

GRUPA 5

 

 

 

7/5

f

CH Ulla Chilemon*PL f 23

EX1, CACIB,BIV, NOM BIS, BOS

EX1, CAGCIB,BIV, NOM BIS, BOS

Monika Chilewicz

9

f

Zora Karodok*PL f 23

EX1, CAC

 EX1, CAC

Małgorzata Kuzawińska

9

f

Bessie Angata*PL g24

EX2

EX2

Andrzej Nowoświat

11

m

Fischer Togo*PL d23

-

EX1

Magdalena Grzegorzewska

 

GRUPA 6

 

 

 

5

f

IC S*Zimexis Tara de'Luna f 09 24

EX1, CAGCIB

EX1, CAGCIB

Anita Miłaszewska

7

m

CH Baak Kotyani*PL d0923

EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM

EX1, CACIB, BIV

Anna Iżycka-Herman

 

f

ICH Urania Karodok*PL f0922

EX1, CACIB

 

Anna Jakubiak& Rafał Lewandowski

9

f

Cyprianna Forest Eyes*PL d0923

Ex1, CAC

EX1, CAC

Jolanta Potocka-Michalczyk

11

m

Ebern Kotyani*PL d 09 23

EX1

EX1, NOM, BIS

Beata Lalik

11

f

Biork Kotonland*PL f09 22

 

EX1

Małgorzata Kuzawińska

12

f

Frida Kotyani*PL f 09

EX1, BIV

EX1, BIV, NOM

Anna Iżycka-Herman

12

f

Fame Forest Eyes*PL d09 23

EX2

EX2

Małgorzata Bartoszewska

 

GRUPA 7

 

 

 

2

m

EP Silver Cloud Felis Jubatus ns23

EX1, HP, NOM, BIS

EX1, HP, NOM

Poul Kiaerulf

12

f

Kalliopirtin Viveka ns22

EX1

EX1

Markku Peltonen

 

GRUPA 8

 

 

 

5

f

IC Kalliopirtin Tilta ns09 22

EX1, CAGCIB

EX1, CAGCIB

Markku Peltonen

9

f

Anais Kotonland*PL as09 23

-

EX1, CAC

Tomasz Murawski

9

f

Tamiza Chilemon*PL as 09 24

EX1, CAC

EX2

Andrzej Nowoświat

12

m

Kalliopirtin Vili ns 09

EX2

EX2

Markku Peltonen

12

m

Nemo U'Lidy ds 09 23

EX1, BIV

EX1, BIV, NOM

Małgorzata Kuzawińska

12

f

Famia Kotyani*PL fs09

ABS

ABS

Anna Iżycka-Herman

 

GRUPA 9

 

 

 

12

m

Boston Puszyste Koty*PL w

-

EX1

Joanna Ziemińska-Walter

12

f

Royal Danes Vontergaek w

EX1, NOM

EX1

Mette Pedersen

 

MIOTY

 

 

 

16

 

"D"Angata*PL

I, NOM, BIS

I, NOM, BIS

Andrzej Nowoświat

 15

 

"F" Kotyani*PL

 -

Anna Iżycka-Herman

 

Back to the top of the page