Poznań, 2003.11

Miasto: 
Poznań
Dni wystawy: 
22 & 23 November 2003

 

22.11
GRUPA 1
10 Dyzio Psotnik*PL n EX1 CAP, NOM Eliza Seeman
GRUPA 2
11 Mumitrollet Zwycięzca Troli*PL a 09 EX1 Andrzej Malaga
12 Rocky Karodok*PL n 09 EX1 Roman Grabara
GRUPA 3
10 Hacker U'Lidy*PL n 23 EX1, CAP, NOM Magdalena Patrykiejew
GRUPA 4
3 Afjord's Cyrano n 0923 EX1, CACE Roman Grabara
3 D*Snowlovers Michelle n 0923 EX1,CACE, BIV, NOM Lidia Baesler
5 Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 0923 EX1, CAGCIB Bartosz Zaleski
7 Irmelin Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 0923 EX1, CACIB Maciej Siuda
9 Elanor z Sosnowego Boru*PL a 0923 EX2 Bożena Karczewska
9 Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 0923 EX1, CAC Magdalena Kudra i Jarek Kłosiński
11 Imperio Artemisa*S n 0923 EX1 M.Kudra i J.Kłosiński
11 Aldi Kocia Melina*PL n 0923 EX2 Aldona Rajewska
11 Asteria Atlas*Pl n 0923 EX1 Paweł Czochra
11 Nikita Leśny Łowca*Pl a 0923 EX3 Żaneta Kapitan
11 Tuna Makaranta*Pl n 0923 EX4 Danuta Kortus
GRUPA 5
1 Efendi U'Lidy*PL d HP, BIV, NOM Lidia Baesler
5 Luciola Karodok*PL f23 EX1, CACGIB Aldona Rajewska
7 Galaxy U'Lidy*PL d23 EX1, CACIB Jolanta van den Berg
9 Evita von Chrissy d23 EX3 Tomasz Zabielski
9 Ginger U'Lidy*PL d23 EX1, CAC Adam Paniączyk
11 Fererro Aniro*PL d23 EX1, BIV 6-10, NOM Anna Bociańska
11 S*Celadon Kissy Zuzuki d22 EX2 Joanna Marcinkowska
11 Emmylou av Saltfjord f22 EX1 Grażyna Poniewierska
GRUPA 6
3 Dino Aniro*PL d 0923 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM Danuta Kortus
3 Calen Tula Zwycięzca Troli f 09 EX1, CACE, NOM Grażyna Laskowska-Malaga
4 Ancora Aniro*PL d 0923 EX1, CAPE, NOM, BIS Anna Bociańska
5 Roxanne Chilemon*PL g 0923 EX1, CAGCIB Monika Chilewicz
7 Narcyz Karodok*PL d 0923 EX1, CACIB Katarzyna Pietz
9 Cocaine Psotnik*PL g 0923 EX1, CAC Dorota Rogozińska
11 Alegro Kocia Melina*PL d 0923 EX1 Tomasz Heese
11 Fellini Aniro*PL d 0923 EX2 Joanna Marcinkowska
11 Enya Aniro*PL g 09 EX3 Anna Iżycka-Herman
11 Escada Aniro*PL f 09 EX4 Tomasz Zabielski
11 Oksana Karodok*PL f 0923 EX2 Sebastian Mendlewski
11 Paola Karodok*PL f 0923 EX1, BIV 6-10, NOM, BIS Danuta Kortus
GRUPA 7
11 Joshua U'Lidy*PL ns 23 EX1 Lidia Baesler
11 Inga U'Lidy*PL fs 22 EX1 Żaneta Kapitan
GRUPA 8
10 Gizmo U'Lidy*PL ns09 EX1, CAP, NOM, BOS Jolanta van der Berg
11 Indiana U'Lidy*PL ns 0923 EX2 Grażyna Poniewierska
11 Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 0923 EX1 Magdalena Patrykiejew
11 Ingrid U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX1, BIV Katarzyna Pietz
12 Azalia Kamik*PL fs 09 EX1, NOM Anna Izycka-Herman
23.11
GRUPA 1
10 Dyzio Psotnik*PL n EX1, CAP, NOM Eliza Seeman
GRUPA 2
12 Rocky Karodok*PL n 09 EX1, NOM Roman Grabara
GRUPA 3
10 Hacker U'Lidy*PL n 23 EX1, CAP, NOM Magdalena Patrykiejew
GRUPA 4
1 D*Snowlovers Michelle n 0923 HP, BIV, NOM Lidia Baesler
3 Afjord's Cyrano n 0923 EX1, CACE, NOM, BIS, BOC, BOB TOTAL Roman Grabara
3 Elvira Madigan Felis Jubatus a 0923 EX1,CACE Anna Czerwińska
5 Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 0923 EX1, CAGCIB Bartosz Zaleski
5 Irmelin Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 0923 EX2 Maciej Siuda
7 Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 0923 EX1, CACIB Magdalena Kudra i Jarek Kłosiński
9 Elanor z Sosnowego Boru*PL a 0923 EX1, CAC Bożena Karczewska
10 E.C.Golden Delicious Felis Jubatus,DM n 0923 EX1, CAP, NOM, BIS Anna Czerwińska
11 Imperio Artemisa*S n 0923 EX1 M.Kudra i J.Kłosiński
11 Aldi Kocia Melina*PL n 0923 EX2 Aldona Rajewska
11 Asteria Atlas*Pl n 0923 EX4 Paweł Czochra
11 Nikita Leśny Łowca*Pl a 0923 EX3 Żaneta Kapitan
11 Tuna Makaranta*Pl n 0923 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS Danuta Kortus
12 Itys AB-Cat*Pl n 0923 EX1 Anna Czerwińska
GRUPA 5
1 Efendi U'Lidy*PL d HP, NOM Lidia Baesler
5 Luciola Karodok*PL f23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM Aldona Rajewska
5 Galaxy U'Lidy*PL d23 EX2 Jolanta van den Berg
9 Evita von Chrissy d23 EX3 Tomasz Zabielski
9 Ginger U'Lidy*PL d23 EX1, CAC Adam Paniączyk
11 Fererro Aniro*PL d23 EX1, NOM Anna Bociańska
11 Emmylou av Saltfjord f22 EX1 Grażyna Poniewierska
GRUPA 6
3 Dino Aniro*PL d 0923 EX1, CACE Danuta Kortus
3 Calen Tula Zwycięzca Troli f 09 EX1, CACE Grażyna Laskowska-Malaga
4 Ancora Aniro*PL d 0923 EX1,CAPE, NOM Anna Bociańska
5 Roxanne Chilemon*PL g 0923 EX1, CAGCIB Monika Chilewicz
7 Narcyz Karodok*PL d 0923 EX1, CACIB, NOM Katarzyna Pietz
9 Legolas Agpamis*PL e 0923 EX1, CAC Adam Rakoczy
9 Bianna Kot Freyi*PL f 0923 EX1, CAC Adam Rakoczy
9 Cocaine Psotnik*PL g 0923 EX2 Dorota Rogozińska
11 Alegro Kocia Melina*PL d 0923 EX1 Tomasz Heese
11 Enya Aniro*PL g 09 EX4 Anna Iżycka-Herman
11 Escada Aniro*PL f 09 EX2 Tomasz Zabielski
11 Oksana Karodok*PL f 0923 EX3 Sebastian Mendlewski
11 Paola Karodok*PL f 0923 EX1, BIV, NOM Danuta Kortus
GRUPA 7
11 Joshua U'Lidy*PL ns 23 EX1, NOM Lidia Baesler
11 Inga U'Lidy*PL fs 22 EX1 Żaneta Kapitan
GRUPA 8
8 Gizmo U'Lidy*PL ns09 EX1, CAPIB, NOM Jolanta van der Berg
11 Indiana U'Lidy*PL ns 0923 EX2 Grażyna Poniewierska
11 Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 0923 EX1 Magdalena Patrykiejew
11 Ingrid U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX1, BIV, NOM Katarzyna Pietz
12 Azalia Kamik*PL fs 09 EX1 Anna Izycka-Herman

 

Back to the top of the page