Wrocław, 2003.09

Miasto: 
Wrocław
Dni wystawy: 
6 & 7 September 2003

 

6.09
GRUPA 1
12 Darri Viking*UA n EX1 Sniegana Chajkina
GRUPA 4
2 Attis Kot Freyi*PL n 0923 HP, NOM, BOS Barbara Fig
3 D*Snowlovers Michelle n 0923 CACE, BIV, NOM Lidia Baesler
6 Horacy Karodok*PL n 0923 EX1, CAGPIB Roman Grabara
7 Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 0923 EX1, CACIB Bartosz Zaleski
7 Irmelin Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 0923 EX2 Maciej Siuda
9 Guni Duszek Lasu*PL n 0923 EX2 Zofia Mitręga
9 Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 0923 EX1, CAC Magdalena Kudra i Jarek Kłosiński
11 Aldi Kocia Melina*PL n 0923 EX1, NOM, BIS Aldona Rajewska
12 Arwena Atlas*PL n 0923 EX1, NOM Bartosz Zaleski
12 Ikar AB-CAT*PL*PL n 0922 EX2 Anna Czerwińska
12 Imperio Artemisa*S n 0923 EX1 M.Kudra i J.Kłosiński
GRUPA 5
5 Ismena Karodok*PL d23 EX1, CAGCIB Roman Grabara
7 Luciola Karodok*PL f23 EX1, CACIB, BIV Aldona Rajewska
12 Fererro Aniro*PL d23 EX1, NOM Anna Bociańska
GRUPA 6
3 Anga-Nor z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 0923 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM Łukasz Fig
9 Armani e 0923 EX2 Teresa Nowak
9 Narcyz Karodok*PL d 0923 EX1, CAC Katarzyna Pietz
9 Kori Amber Zwycięzca Troli*PL f0923 EX1, CAC Paweł Siuda
9 Luthien Agpamis*PL g0923 EX2 Ewa Letachowicz
GRUPA 7
12 Kitana U'Lidy*PL fs22 EX1 Kattarzyna Marecka
GRUPA 8
9 Aragon Yaola*PL ns0922 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM Grzegorz Bury
9 Bibion Aniro*PL fs 09 EX1, CAC Agnieszka Paterska
11 Aszira Dajatera*PL fs 09 EX2 Teresa Nowak
11 Ingrid U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX1, NOM Katarzyna Pietz
12 Milva Agpamis*PL fs 0923 EX1 Agnieszka Łodzińska
17 - MIOT
17 Miot "AB-CAT*PL" I, NOM, BIS Anna Czerwińska
7.09
GRUPA 1
12 Darri Viking*UA n EX1 Sniegana Chajkina
GRUPA 4
2 Attis Kot Freyi*PL n 0923 HP, NOM, BIS Barbara Fig
3 D*Snolovers Michelle n 0923 CACE, BIV, NOM Lidia Baesler
6 Horacy Karodok*PL n 0923 EX1, CAGPIB Roman Grabara
7 Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 0923 EX1, CACIB Bartosz Zaleski
9 Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 0923 EX1, CAC Magdalena Kudra i Jarek Kłosiński
11 Aldi Kocia Melina*PL n 0923 EX1, BIV, NOM Aldona Rajewska
12 Arwena Atlas*PL n 0923 EX1, NOM Bartosz Zaleski
12 Itys AB-CAT*PL*PL n 0923 EX2 Anna Czerwińska
12 Imperio Artemisa*S n 0923 EX1 M.Kudra i J.Kłosiński
GRUPA 5
5 Ismena Karodok*PL d23 EX1, CAGCIB Roman Grabara
7 Luciola Karodok*PL f23 EX1, CACIB Aldona Rajewska
12 Fererro Aniro*PL d23 EX1, BIV, NOM Anna Bociańska
GRUPA 6
3 Anga-Nor z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 0923 EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM Łukasz Fig
4 Ancora Aniro*PL d 0923 CAPE, NOM, BOS Anna Bociańska
9 Armani e 0923 EX2 Teresa Nowak
9 Narcyz Karodok*PL d 0923 EX1, CAC Katarzyna Pietz
9 Luthien Agpamis*PL g0923 EX1, CAC Ewa Letachowicz
GRUPA 7
12 Kitana U'Lidy*PL fs22 EX1 Katarzyna Marecka
GRUPA 8
9 Aragon Yaola*PL ns0922 EX1, CAC, BIV Grzegorz Bury
11 Aszira Dajatera*PL fs 09 EX2 Teresa Nowak
11 Ingrid U'Lidy*PL fs 09 EX1, NOM Katarzyna Pietz
12 Milva Agpamis*PL fs 0923 EX1 Agnieszka Łodzińska
17 - MIOT
17 Miot "AB-CAT*PL" I, NOM, BIS Anna Czerwińska

 

Back to the top of the page