Warszawa, 2008.03

Miasto: 
Warszawa
Dni wystawy: 
1 & 2 March 2008

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
11 m Xavi Chilemon*PL n EX1 EX1, NOM B. Kamińska
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
9 f Furrina Kot Freyi*PL n 09 EX1, CAC, NOM   S. Twardowska
11 m Cyprian Vipkot*PL n 03   EX1 M. Matusik
11 m Leto Z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 09 EX1, NOM EX2 A. Grabowska
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
1 m EC Niemen Duszek Lasu*PL JW n 24 EX1, HP, NOM EX1, HP, BIV L. Szpineter
5 f IC Salwatora a 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB H. Nabiałek
11 m Fafnir Gaissa*PL n 22 EX1, NOM EX1 W. Borzęcka
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 m EC Epimeteusz Kot Freyi*PL JW n 09 23 EX1, HP, NOM EX1, HP B. Szcześniewska
12 m Eden Puszyste Koty*PL n 03 23 EX1 EX1, NOM J. Ziemińska-Walter
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
9/7 m CH Antiel Sirkad*PL e 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM K. Lewczenko
9 f Ginger Togo*PL f EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CAC K. Górska
11 m Dakar Puszyste Koty*PL d 23 EX1 EX1 A. Iżycka-Herman
11 f Happy Hannah Togo*PL f 23 EX1 EX1 K. Górska
12 f Prudence Duszek Lasu*PL f EX1 EX1 L. Szpineter
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
5/3 m GIC Ellsworth Mo Cushle*PL d 09 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV EX1, CACE, BIV M. Skotarczyk
6/4 f GIP EC Ariena Z Sosnowego Boru*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS EX1, CAPE, NOM, BOS B. Fig
11 m Celt Arka Żuławska*PL d 09 23 EX2 EX2 B. Kocikowska
11 m Lanthir Z Sosnowego Boru*PL d 09 22 EX1 EX1 B. Kamińska
12 f Essen Puszyste Koty*PL g 03 EX1   J. Ziemińska-Walter
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
9 m S*Animaniac's Get Shorty es 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC L. Szpineter
12 f Camea Suria's Cat's ds 22 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM H. Nabiałek
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
12 f Josephine Turner Dwa Susy*PL ns 09 23 EX1, NOM EX1 A. Łodzińska
 
GRUPA 9
 
 
 
5 m IC Boston Puszyste Koty*PL w   EX1, CAGCIB J. Ziemińska-Walter
7 f CH FIN*Dunderkattens Saga Asynja w EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB K. Lewczenko
9 m Chicago Puszyste Koty*PL w   EX1, CAC, BIV B. Wołąs
 
MIOTY
 
 
 
16   "D" Duch Północy*PL 2 1, NOM H. Nabiałek
16   "M" Z Sosnowego Boru*PL 1, NOM 2 A. Grabowska

 

Back to the top of the page