Opole, 2008.03

Miasto: 
Opole
Dni wystawy: 
8 & 9 March 2008

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
 
GRUPA 1

 

 

 
9/7 f CH Nenya Silberbaer vom Schneetal*D a EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CACIB D. Biskupska
 
GRUPA 2

 

 

 
5 m IC Adad Blueskotka*PL a 03 EX1, CAGCIB   T. Szutran
6 m IP DK*Esbern Snare Felis Jubatus n 09 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, NOM L. & P. Hansen
7 m CH Dee Mo Cushle*PL n 09 EX2 EX1, CACIB D. Rula
7/5 m IC DK*Rimturser's Mobillos n 09 EX1, CACIB, BIV EX1, CAGCIB, NOM T. & J. Hessellund
11 f Freja Felis Jubatus*DK n 09 EX1 EX1, BIV E. Leth-Nissen
 
GRUPA 3

 

 

 
1 m EC Niemen Duszek Lasu*PL JW n 24 EX1, HP, NOM EX1, HP, NOM L. Szpineter
12 m Fenris E'Xodja*PL n 23 EX1   M. Boroń
 
GRUPA 4
 
 
 
1 m EC Epimeteusz Koty Freyi*PL JW n 09 23 EX1, HP ABS B. Szcześniewska
7/5 f IC Gerllsia Forest Eyes*PL n 03 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CAGCIB K. Toniarz
12 f Fabel E'Xodja*PL n 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM   M. Boroń
 
GRUPA 5
 
 
 
3 m GIC Chili Demon Lasu*PL d EX1, CACE EX1, CACE, BIV, NOM A. Brudkiewicz-Paździora
5 f IC Jessica of El Retiro*PL f EX1, CAGCIB, BIV EX1, CAGCIB K. Toniarz
7 f CH DK*Zalethco's Aysha f EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB E. Leth-Nissen
7 f CH Neith Duszek Lasu*PL f 23 EX2   Z. & A. Mitręga
7 f CH D*Erassea's Eowyn f 24   ABS R. Lewandowski
12 f Prudence Duszek Lasu*PL f EX1 EX1, NOM L. Szpineter
12 f Drevja Arka Żuławska*PL f 23 EX2   T. Dziedzic
 
GRUPA 6
 
 
 
3 f GIC Edolia Forest Eyes*PL f 09 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE D. Biskupska
5 m IC Ibsen von Freyia-Asgard*D d 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB D. Biskupska
7/5 f IC DK*Zekape's Queen Amidala d 09 EX1, CACIB EX1, CAGCIB L. & P. Hansen
9/7 f CH Eowyn Cayenne Draiocht Coill's*NL f 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB, BIV A. Brudkiewicz-Paździora
9 f Jacuzzi Mar'Michel's*S f 03   EX1, CAC A. Brudkiewicz-Paździora
9 f Alga Thorkatt*PL d 09 23 EX3 EX3 A. Dwojak
9 f Coca Clanad*PL f 09 23 EX2 EX2 D. Biskupska
11 m Celt Arka Żuławska*PL d 09 23 EX2 EX2 B. Kocikowska
11 m DK*Kikkerbakken's Dalton e 09 EX1 EX1 T. & J. Hessellund
11 f Evora E'Xodja*PL f 09 23 EX1, BIV EX1, BIV, NOM M. Boroń
 
GRUPA 7
 
 
 
9/7 m S*Animaniac's Get Shorty es 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB L. Szpineter
10 f S*Justcatnap's Vega fs 23 EX1, CAP, NOM, BIS EX1, CAP, NOM, BOS T. & J. Hessellund
11 f DK*Zekape's Solvplump ns 23 EX1, BIV EX1, BIV, NOM T. & J. Hessellund
11 f Hanga Dajatera*PL fs 24 EX2 EX2 B. Kocikowska
12 f Piper Duszek Lasu*PL fs EX1, NOM EX1, NOM D. Rula
 
GRUPA 8
 
 
 
7 m CH Oscar U'Lidy*PL ns 03   EX1, CACIB R. Lewandowski
11 m Goran Promenada*PL ns 09 22 EX1 EX1 K. Toniarz
 
GRUPA 9
 
 
 
5 f IC DK*Gillian's Hvidunderlige Hviid w EX1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 4 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 3 L. & P. Hansen

 

Back to the top of the page