Lublin, 2008.10

Miasto: 
Lublin
Dni wystawy: 
18 & 19 October 2008

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
GRUPA 2
1 m EC Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL DSM n 09 EX1, HP EX1, HP, NOM, BOS D. & D. Biskupskie
5 f IC Ethel MoCushle*PL n 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM K. Kaliciński
7 f CH Amelka Zielone Migdały*PL n 09 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB I. & M. Kijanowscy
12 f Juwanna Forest Eyes*PL n 09 EX1, BIV EX1 D. & D. Biskupskie
GRUPA 3
9 f Blade Kotonland*PL n 24 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC B. Miklaszewska
12 m Lir Gatta*PL n 23 EX1   E. Kosycarz
GRUPA 4
3 f GIC Apostrofa Chaton Roux*PL n 03 22 EX1, CACE, NOM, BIS, BOB 1 EX1, CACE, NOM, BIS, BOB 1 E. Brzezicka
6 f IP Didi Murasu*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAGPIB EX1, CAGPIB M. & M. Rybaccy
9 m Antineus Bilcanor*PL a 03 23 EX2 EX2 Z. Młyńska
9 m C.Klein Chaton Roux*PL a 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM E. Brzezicka & M. Łukasik
9 f Fiona Dajatera n 09 24 EX1, CAC   A. Jaczewska
10 m Anemo Bilcanor*PL a 03 23 EX1, CAP EX1, CAP Z. Młyńska
10 f Antyteza Chaton Roux*PL a 03 22 EX1, CAP, BIV, NOM EX1, CAP, BIV, NOM, BIS B. Mejsner
11 m Drakula Chaton Roux*PL n 09 22 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, NOM K. & J. Górscy
12 f Leuke Gatta*PL n 09 23 EX1   E. Kosycarz
GRUPA 5
3 m GIC Atlas Kotonland*PL e EX1, CACE EX1, CACE S. Niedziela
6 m IP EC AVERY FOREST EYES*PL d 23 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, NOM D. & D. Biskupskie
7 m CH Antiel Sirkad*PL e 22 EX1, CACIB, BIV EX1, CACIB, BIV K. Lewczenko
9 f Amber Leśne Marzenie*PL d EX2 EX2 K. Rogala
9 f Armada Groove Armada*PL f 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K. Kaliciński
GRUPA 6
3 m GIC Ellsworth Mo Cushle*PL d 09 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE M. Skotarczyk
3 f GIC Coca Clanad*PL f 09 23 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE D. & D. Biskupskie
5 m IC Celt Arka Żuławska*PL d 09 23 ABS ABS B. Kocikowska
7 f CH RS*Gallinagos Zig Zag f 02 21 EX1, CACIB, NOM EX1, CACIB S. Niedziela
9 f Brandy z Dzikiego Lasu*PL g 09 ABS ABS B. Wołąs
9 f Brigit Sirkad*PL d 09 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC B. Goślińska & D. Rogozińska
11 f Enira Nimfa Leśna*PL d 09 23 EX1 EX1, BIV, NOM S. Niedziela
12 m Jaskier Forest Eyes *PL e 09 23 EX1, BIV   D. & D. Biskupskie
GRUPA 7
5 f IC Hanga Dajatera*PL fs 24 ABS ABS B. Kocikowska
12 f Rani Duszek Lasu*PL fs 23 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM I. & M. Kijanowscy
GRUPA 8
9 m Awet Werizabel*PL ns 03 EX1 % EX1, CAC I. Bednarska
10 m Otto U'Lidy*PL ns 09 ABS ABS B. Wołąs
11 f Vivien Leigh Gatonegro*PL fs 09 23 EX1 EX1 K. Suchodolski
GRUPA 9
12 m Atomic Time Gwiazdka*PL w ABS ABS B. Wołąs

 

Back to the top of the page