Poznań, 2008.11

Miasto: 
Poznań
Dni wystawy: 
22 & 23 November 2008

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
GRUPA 1
3 m GIC Uno av Sandrabben n EX1, CACE   Lida De Jong Fred Schara
9 m Akot Werizabel*PL n EX1, CAC   K. Kałuziński
GRUPA 2
5 f IC Ethel Mo Cushle*PL n 09 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM K. Kaliciński
7 f CH Cher z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB M. Kudra & J. Kłosiński
11 m Nicola Aniro*PL n 03 EX1 EX1 A. Bociańska
12 m Ramzes U'Lidy*PL n 09 EX1   L. Baesler
12 f Omena Aniro*PL n 09   EX2 A. Bociańska
12 f Alaya Camelion*PL a 09 EX1, NOM, Best Kitten & BOB NFO Show EX1, NOM I. Stochaj
GRUPA 3
1 m EC Draco z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 22 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 3, Best Male NFO Show EX1, HP, NOM, BIS, BOB 2 B. Drela
9 f Freyja Gaissa*PL n 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, NOM K. Owczarska-Handke
11 m Hipcio Karodok*PL n 22 EX1, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS R. Grabara
11 f Zafirah Vittoria Agpamis*PL a 22 EX1 EX1 A. Krych
12 f PL*Atlas Holly Hunter a 22 ABS ABS M. Chmielewska
GRUPA 4
1 f EC Ofka Makaranta*PL DSM n 03 24 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, Best Female & Best Weteran NFO Show EX1, HP, BIV A. & R. Lewandowscy
3 f GIC Camelia Duch Północy*PL n 09 22 EX1, CACE EX1 % I. Stochaj
4/2 f GIP Bianca z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAPE, NOM, Best Neuter Female NFO Show EX1, HP, NOM A. Leciejewska
9 f Fresca z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 09 23 EX2 EX3 E. Grynhoff
9 f Jane Marple Dwa Susy*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K. Owczarska-Handke
9 f Marsja z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 09 23 EX3 EX2 R. Szumała
11 f Bias Lamea*PL a 09 22 EX3   E. Mikiciuk
11 f Jeronima z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 03 22 ABS EX3 O. & Ł. Kowalczyk
11 f Jericha z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 03 22 EX1, BIV, NOM, Best Young NFO Show EX1, BIV, NOM M. Kudra & J. Kłosiński
11 f Zuleyka z Talgardu Agpamis*PL n 09 23 EX2 EX2 M. Podbielska
12 m Furby Kamik*PL n 09 22 EX1 EX1 M. Kubiak
17 f EC Ofka Makaranta*PL DSM n 03 24 1, NOM   A. & R. Lewandowscy
GRUPA 5
9/7 f Armada Groove Armada*PL f 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB, BIV K. Kaliciński
9 f Donatella Nimfa Leśna*PL g 22 EX2 EX1, CAC A. Janicka
10 m Boxtel Kotyani*PL d EX2 EX1, CAP P. Nowak
10/8 m Alosza Trole Soni*PL d 23 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAPIB, NOM M. Kowalski
11 f I*Kendermore Alone in the Dark f EX2 EX2 K. Durczak
11 f Malta Meandyou*PL d 22 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1 W. Antczak
12 m Kaspian Dwa Susy*PL d 22 EX1 EX1, NOM K. Owczarska-Handke
12 m Elvis Kamik*PL d 23 EX2 EX2 M. Kubiak
GRUPA 6
3 m GIC Ellsworth Mo Cushle*PL d 09 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE M. Skotarczyk
3 f GIC Urania Karodok*PL f 09 22 EX1, CACE EX1, CACE A. & R. Lewandowscy
7 m CH Dante Kamik*PL d 09 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB K. Durczak
7 f CH Brigit Sirkad*PL d 09 22 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM B. Goślińska & D. Rogozińska
9 f Didi Kamik*PL d 09 22 ABS EX1, CAC B. Janikowski
10 m Julio Aniro*PL d 03 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, BIV P. Nowak
10 m Rocher z Alinatu*PL d 09 23 EX2 EX2 L. Szłapka
10 f Hjordis z Krainy Asgardu*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM M. Walczak
11 f Escada Duma Wikinga*PL f 03 22 EX2 EX3 B. Drela
11 f Dark Water Chaton Roux*PL JW f 09 23 ABS EX1, BIV, NOM O. & Ł. Kowalczyk
11 f Irma Karodok*PL f 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM EX2 R. Grabara
12 m Kleofas Dwa Susy*PL d 09 22 EX1 EX1 K. Owczarska-Handke
12 f Ayita Kiyo'Kag*PL d 09 23 EX1, NOM EX1 M. Bartoszewska
GRUPA 7
10 m Jimmy Squarefoot Dwa Susy*PL ds 23 EX1, CAP, NOM, Best Neuter Male NFO Show EX1, CAP, NOM A. Krych
12 m Kajetan Dwa Susy*PL ds 22 EX1, NOM EX1 K. Owczarska-Handke
GRUPA 8
3 f GIC Lori U'Lidy*PL fs 09 22 EX1, CACE EX1 % M. Kubiak
5 m IC DK Buens Nidaros ds 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB T. Wróblewska
5 f IC Fiona Flamme aus dem Wuselland*D fs 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM K. Owczarska-Handke
7 f CH Josephine Turner Dwa Susy*PL ns 09 23 EX1, CACIB, BIV   A. Łozińska
9 f Petunia U'Lidy*PL ns 09 EX2 EX1, CAC I. Kozieł-Sosnowska
9 f Pamela U'Lidy*PL fs 03 EX1, CAC   K. Błądek
11 f Cocaine Omahkatayo*PL ns 09 22 EX1, BIV EX1 A. Lipecka
12 m Kai Dwa Susy*PL ds 09 22 EX1, NOM EX1, BIV M. Podbielska
12 f S*Rockringen's Kaila Kee Kaila Ako ns 03 24 EX1 EX1 M. Skotarczyk
GRUPA 9
12 f Lamborghini Kotyani*PL w EX1 EX1 A. Iżycka-Herman
MIOTY
16   "K" Dwa Susy*PL 1, NOM, BIS, Best Litter NFO Show 1, NOM K. Owczarska-Handke
16   "L" Kotyani*PL 2 2 A. Iżycka-Herman

 

Back to the top of the page