KKF

Miasto: 
Kraków
Dni wystawy: 
6 & 7 June 2009

 

Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
GRUPA 2
1 m EC Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL, DSM n 09 EX1, HP EX1, HP, NOM D. & D. Biskupskie
8 m PR Amilo Sil Gewron*PL n 03   EX1, CAPIB, NOM A. Dziembała
11 m Asinus White Kota n 09 EX1 EX1 A. Brudkiewicz-Paździora
GRUPA 3
5 m IC Fafnir Gaissa*PL n 22 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CAGCIB W. Borzęcka
7 f CH Bastilla La Bichone*PL a 22 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB A. Zaleska
9 f Holly Hunter Atlas*PL a 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC M. Chmielewska
11 f PL*Atlas Idalia n 22 EX1 EX1, BIV M. Chmielewska
11 f PL*Atlas Illiada n 22 EX2 EX2 K. Wojcieszak
GRUPA 4
3 f GIC DK Minorlynx Darling n 09 23 EX1, CACS EX1, CACS Ż. Kranjcevic
3 f GIC Gerllsia Forest Eyes*PL n 09 23 EX2 EX2 D. & D. Biskupskie
9 m Bernet Blueskotka n 03 22 ABS EX2 T. Szutran
9 m Henry Fonda Atlas*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC K. Wojcieszak
10 m PL*Gatta Grannos n 03 23 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM B. Kocikowska
12 m Bonho Kiyo'Kag*PL a 09 23 EX1 EX1 M. Bartoszewska
12 f Cyrilla Leśne Marzenie*PL n 09 22 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS G. Szymanowska
GRUPA 5
7 f CH Bohema Vipkot*PL f 22 zmiana koloru ABS D. Białkowska
9 f Amila Beldirka*PL f EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K. Rogala
10 m Hachiman E'Xodja*PL d 22 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM, BIS M. Fenert
GRUPA 6
9 m Virgilius Zwycięzca Troli d 03 24 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC I. Sosnowska-Kozieł
9 f Uma-Umi Zwycięzca Troli*PL,CZ d 03 23 EX2 EX1, CAC T. Szutran
9 f Bastet z Dzikiego Lasu*PL f 09 23   EX2 K. Włodek
9/7 f Malija Gatta*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CACIB E. Kosycarz
9 f Melia Gatta*PL f 09 23 ABS EX3 E. Kosycarz
10 f Evora E'Xodja*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM, BOS M. Boroń
11 f Asella White Kota*PL d 09 EX1 EX1, BIV, NOM A. Brudkiewicz-Paździora
12 f Bia Igmu Kiyo'Kag*PL f 09 23 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, NOM M. Bartoszewska
GRUPA 7
3 f GIC Hanga Dajatera*PL fs 24 EX1% EX1, CACS B. Kocikowska
GRUPA 8
3 m GIC Norje Silberbaer vom Schneetal ns 09 ABS ABS D. & D. Biskupskie
11 f Fantastic Chaton Roux*PL ns 09 22 EX1, NOM EX1 I. Gawarkiewicz
11 f Fabulous Chaton Roux*PL fs 09 22 EX2 EX2 A. Brudkiewicz-Paździora
MIOTY
16   "C" Leśne Marzenie*PL 1, NOM, BIS 1, NOM, BIS K. Rogala

 

Back to the top of the page