BIS NFO Special, Łódź 14.05.2005

BIS NFO Special

BIS TOTAL: Marion U'Lidy*PL fs 09 - L. Baesler
Kocury/Males: Imperio Artemisa*E n 09 22 - M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
Kotki/Females: Anani Demon Lasu*PL a 09 21 - A. Łopata
Młodzież/Young (klasa 11): Marion U'Lidy*PL fs 09 - L. Baesler
Kocięta/Kittens (klasa 12): S*Tassemarkens Paloma Picasso f 09 23 - A. Grabowska
Miot/Litter: Miot "N" Rogasiowy Kątek*PL - D. Rogozińska
Kastrat kocur/Neuter male: Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 23 - M. Patrykiejew

GRUPA 1
3 m Cerutti El Retiro*PL n Ex 1, CACE T. Andruszko
7 f Vatsa's Alisa n EX1, CACIB M. Dowgiało
GRUPA 2
1 m Bond El Retiro*PL n 09 HP B. Szcześniewska
3 m Nikolas Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 09 Ex 1, CACE Z. i A. Mitręga
5 m DK*Dansbjerg's Edison n 09 EX1, CAGCIB J. Steene
7 f Julia AB-CAT*PL n 09 Ex 1, CACIB A. Czerwińska
11 f Fanny El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS A. Lipecka
GRUPA 3
5 m DK*Dansbjerg's Mulan n 09 EX1, CAGCIB J. Steene
7 m A*Old Possum's Zulus* n 23 Ex 1, CACIB, BIV T. Wróblewska
7 f Alia Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 23 Ex 1, CACIB K. Stokowska
GRUPA 4
1 f Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 09 23 HP B. Zalewski
2 m Attis Kot Freyi*PL n 09 22 HP, NOM, BIS B. Fig
3 m Imperio Artemisa*E n 09 22 Ex 1, CACE M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
3 f Tuna Makaranta*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CACE D. Kortus
5 f Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 22 Ex 1, CAGCIB M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
7 f Prima Leśny Łowca*PL 09 22 Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM, BIS D. Dulińska
9 m Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CAC D. Kortus
9 f Anani Demon Lasu*PL a 09 21 EX1, CAC A. Łopata
9 f Beverly Atlas*PL n 09 23 Ex 2 B. Tejge
11 f Bylgia Milanor*PL n 09 23 Ex 1 S. Niedziela
12 m Asterix Koci Świat*PL n 09 22 Ex 2 J. Kozłowska
12 m Chester Atlas*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, BIV B. Zalewski
12 f Awati Przyjaciel Elfów*PL n 09 22 Ex 1 Z. i A. Mitręga
GRUPA 5
12 m Boxtel Kotyani*PL d 22 Ex 1, NOM, BIS P. Nowicka
GRUPA 6
1 m Narcyz Karodok*PL d 09 22 HP K. Pietz
5 f Abigej Fanta*PL f 09 Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM , BIS A. Łopata
5 f Giovanna Aniro*PL f 09 Ex 2 K. Stokowska
9 m Hoejmarken's Skjalm d 09 23 Ex 1, CAC H. Simeonov
9 f S*Zimexis Tara De'Luna f 09 24 Ex 1, CAC A. Miłaszewska
10 f Enya Aniro*PL g 09 Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS A. Iżycka-Herman
12 f Akme Makaranta*PL f 09 22 Ex 2 E. Brzezicka
12 f S*Tassemarkens Paloma Picasso f 09 23 Ex 1, BIV, BOB I A. Grabowska
GRUPA 7
5 m FIN*Polarheim's Blackmoon ns Ex 1, CAGCIB A. Grabowska
9 f Dirke Kot Freyi*PL fs Ex 1, CAC P. Krasnodębski
9 f Luna U'Lidy*PL fs 22 Ex 1, CACIB, BIV I. Kozieł-Sosnowska
9 f Micehunter's Joy Ride ns Abs. L. Szpineter
GRUPA 8
3 f Ingrid U'Lidy*PL fs 09 Ex 1, CACE K. Pietz
4 m Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 23 Ex 1, CAPE, NOM, BIS M. Patrykiejew
7 f Lori U'Lidy*PL fs 09 22 Abs. M. Kubiak
9 m Layla U'Lidy*PL fs 09 Ex 1, CAC A. Lipecka
11 m Askim Kotyani*PL ds 09 23 Ex 1 Robert Lewandowski
11 f Indiana Jones Aldimari*PL ds 09 22 Abs. P. Sawicki
11 f Marion U'Lidy*PL ds 09 23 Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS L. Baesler
12 m Baak Kotyani*PL ds 09 23 Ex 1, NOM A. Iżycka-Herman
GRUPA 9
9 m D*Elvdal's Falstaff Snekat w 63 Abs. S. Krieger
Mioty
    Miot "A" Przyjaciel Elfów*PL Abs. Z. i A. Mitręga
    Miot "C" Ex 2 K. Marecka
    Miot "D" Dajatera*PL Ex 3 D. Biernat
    Miot "N" Ex 1, NOM, BIS D. Rogozińska
 
Łódź, 15.05
GRUPA 1
3 m Cerutti El Retiro*PL n Ex 1, CACE I. Ryszkiewicz
7 f Vatsa's Alisa n EX1, CACIB  
GRUPA 2
1 m Bond El Retiro*PL n 09 HP, NOM, BIS, BOX B. Szcześniewska
3 m DK*Dansbjerg's Edison n 09 EX1, CACE J. Steene
3 m Nikolas Zwycięzca Troli*PL n 09 Ex 2 Z. i A. Mitręga
11 f Fanny El Retiro*PL n 09 EX1 A. Lipecka
GRUPA 3
5 m DK*Dansbjerg's Mulan n 23 Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS J. Steene
7 f Alia Z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 23 Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS K. Stokowska
GRUPA 4
1 f Oshina Bo Gatta*PL n 09 23 HP B. Zalewski
2 m Attis Kot Freyi*PL n 09 22 HP, NOM, BIS B. Fig
3 m Imperio Artemisa*E n 09 22 Ex 1, CACE, NOM, BIS M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
3 f Tuna Makaranta*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CACE D. Kortus
5 f Lara Leśny Łowca*PL n 09 22 Ex 2 M. Kudra i J. Kłosiński
5 f Prima Leśny Łowca*PL 09 22 Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS D. Dulińska
9 m Afro Meladino*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, CAC D. Kortus
9 f Anani Demon Lasu*PL a 09 21 EX1, CAC A. Łopata
9 f Beverly Atlas*PL n 09 23 Ex 2 B. Tejge
11 f Bylgja Milanor*PL n 09 23 Ex 1 S. Niedziela
12 m Chester Atlas*PL n 09 23 Ex 1, BIV B. Zalewski
12 f Awati Przyjaciel Elfów*PL n 09 22 Ex 1 Z. i A. Mitręga
GRUPA 5
12 m Boxtel Kotyani*PL d 22 Ex 1, NOM, BIS P. Nowicka
GRUPA 6
1 m Narcyz Karodok*PL d 09 22 HP K. Pietz
5 f Abigej Fanta*PL f 09 CAGCIB, BIV A. Łopata
5 f Giovanna Aniro*PL f 09 Ex 2 K. Stokowska
9 m Hoejmarken's Skjalm d 09 23 Ex 1, CAC H. Simeonov
9 f S*Zimexis Tara De' Luna f 09 24 Ex 1, CAC A. Miłaszewska
10 f Enya Aniro*PL g 09 Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS A. Iżycka-Herman
12 f Akme Makaranta*PL f 09 22 Ex 2 E. Brzezicka
12 f S*Tassemarkens Paloma Picasso f 09 23 Ex 1, NOM, BIS, BIC A. Grabowska
GRUPA 7
5 m FIN*Polarheim's Blackmoon ns Ex 1, CACE A. Grabowska
9 f Dirke Kot Freyi*PL fs Ex 1, CAC P. Krasnodębski
7 f Luna U'Lidy*PL fs 22 Ex 1, CACIB, BIV I. Kozieł-Sosnowska
9 f Micehunter's Joy Ride ns Abs. L. Szpineter
GRUPA 8
3 f Ingrid U'Lidy*PL fs 09 Ex 1, CACE, BIV K. Pietz
4 m Jankes U'Lidy*PL ns 09 23 Ex 1, CAPE M. Patrykiejew
7 f Lori U'Lidy*PL fs 09 22 Ex 1, CACIB M. Kubiak
9 m Layla U'Lidy*PL fs 09 Ex 2 A. Lipecka
11 m Askim Kotyani*PL ds 09 23 Ex 1, BIV, NOM Robert Lewandowski
11 f Indiana Jones Aldimari*PL ds 09 22 Abs. P. Sawicki
11 f Marion U'Lidy*PL ds 09 23 Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS L. Baesler
12 m Baak Kotyani*PL ds 09 23 Ex 1, NOM A. Iżycka-Herman
GRUPA 9
7 m D*Elvdal's Falstaff Snekat w 63 Ex 1, CACIB A. Rakoczy
Mioty
    Miot "A" Przyjaciel Elfów*PL Abs. Z. i A. Mitręga

 

Back to the top of the page