XXIII i XXIV Międzynarodowa Wystawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
EKKR
Nazwa ośrodka: 
Hala Sportowa
Miasto: 
Warszawa
Adres: 
ul. Wiertnicza 26
Dni wystawy: 
26 & 27 January 2013

 

EKKR - Warszawa, 26 i 27 stycznia 2013 r.
GRUPA 2
Veikko Saarela, FI
Ireneusz Pruchniak, PL
 
3 f GIC Atena Asgaard Gods, SK n 03 - EX1, CACS K. Różalski
9 f N*Tingoskattens Yang n 09 - ABS M. Krajewska
10 m Dianthus Anagard*PL n 09 EX1, CAP, NOM, BIS ABS A. Cieśœlińska
12 m Larsson Znad Fiordów a 09 - ABS A. Markiewicz
GRUPA 3
Stephane Bernard, FR
Veikko Saarela, FI
 
5 m IC Ramzes Karodok*PL n 24 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB R. Grabara & M. Szatkowska
9 m Tiger z Krainy Asgardu*PL n 23 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CAC M. Kałmuczak
11 m Gareth Leœśne Marzenie*PL 22 EX1, NOM EX1, BIV K. Rogala
11 f S*Myselisia's Papaya n 22 EX1 EX1 M. Bartoszewska
12 f Hellene Leśœne Marzenie*PL n 22 EX1 EX1 J. Ziąbski
GRUPA 4
Vladimir Isakov, BY
Ireneusz Pruchniak, PL
 
7 f CH S*Redtail's Melina Gordon n 09 24 - EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM, BIS R. Grabara
9 m Mat Uroczysko*PL n 09 23 - EX2 M. Ambroziak-Dogru
9 m (N)Migoto's Noah n 09 24 - EX1, CAC R. Grabara
11 f Itaca Tree House*ES n 03 22 - EX1 M. Ambroziak-Dogru
11 f PL*Forest Eyes Goya n 09 23 EX1 EX2 W. Górzyńska
12 m PL*Atlas Orpheus n 09 22 ABS EX2 K. Maksymiuk
12 m Enrico von Lacman,CZ n 09 24 EX1, NOM, BIS, BIC EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS R. Konarzewski & N. Kałucki
12 f S*Restless Toralei Stripe n 09 23 - EX1 U. Wilderang
GRUPA 5
Yan Roca-Folch, FR
Eric Reijers, CZ
 
3 m GIC Giizis Kiyo'Kag*PL d 22 EX1, CACS EX1, CACS, BIV W. Sadowski
3/1 f GIC Flo Kiyo'Kag*PL d 22 EX1, CACS HP A. Lasota
9/7 f Afrodyta Leśœne Futrzaki*PL f EX1, CAC, BIV EX1, CACIB M. & D. Terpiłowscy
12 m Arcanus Felis Varsovia*PL d 23 EX1 EX1 A. Lasota
GRUPA 6
Stephane Bernard, FR
Vladimir Isakov, BY
 
1 f SC Bia Igmu Kiyo'Kag*PL, JW, DVM, DSM f 09 23 HP HP, BIV, NOM M. Bartoszewska
2 m SP Nacho Fiords Guardian*PL e 03 22 - HP K. Różalski
5 f IC Wenus Felis Fabularis*PL f 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CAGCIB M. Majka
9 f IT*Nine World's Taylor f 03 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K. Laskowska
9 f Kaisha Zielone Migdały*PL f 09 EX3 EX M. & D. Terpiłowscy
9 f Giselle Nimfa Leśœna*PL f 09 EX - M. Celińska
7 f PL*Forest Eyes Ester f 03 23 - EX1, CACIB K. Różalski
9 f PL*Atlas Madera f 09 22 EX4 EX2 A. Zaleska
9 f Fragola van Siriusland*NL f 09 24 EX EX4 M. Bartoszewska
9 f Carmela Makaranta*PL f 09 24 EX2 EX3 W. Sadowski
11 f Elila Duszek Lasu*PL g 03 EX1 EX1 J. Ziąbski
12 m Elvis Czarodziej Lasu*PL e 09 EX1 - A. Sługocka-Geraszek
GRUPA 7
Eric Reijers, CZ
Stephane Bernard, FR
 
3 m SC Thunder Duszek Lasu*PL ns 23 HP, BIV, NOM HP, BIV K. Rogala
9 m Prince Henry Lwie Serce*PL ds 22 EX2 EX2 K. Rogala
9 m Fredo Calina*PL as 24 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC A. Lasota
12 m Leonidas Znad Fiordów*PL as 23 - ABS A. Markiewicz
GRUPA 8
Eric Reijers, CZ
Veikko Saarela, FI
 
9 f Lady Patience van Siriusland*NL fs 09 - EX1, CAC M. Bartoszewska
9/7 f Belona Koci-Koci Łapki*PL fs 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB W. Górzyńska
11 m Ertix Duszek Lasu*PL ns 03 23 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS M. Kudra
11 m Helios de Khazad Dum*F, JW ns 09 22 EX2 EX2 M. Krajewska
11 m Galileos as 03 22 EX3 - M. Celińska
MIOTY
Ireneusz Pruchniak, PL
Stephane Bernard, FR
 
16   "A" Leœśne Futrzaki*PL 2 2 M. & D. Terpiłowscy
16   "A" Felis Varsovia*PL 3 1, NOM, BIS A. Lasota
16   "L" Lunix*PL 1, NOM, BIS - I. Styczyrz

 

Back to the top of the page