XXI i XXII Międzynarodowa Wystawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
EKKR
Nazwa ośrodka: 
Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa "ARENA URSYNÓW"
Miasto: 
Warszawa
Adres: 
ul. Pileckiego 122
Dni wystawy: 
1 & 2 December 2012

 

EKKR - Warszawa, 1 i 2 grudnia 2012 r.
GRUPA 1
Raymond Saetre, NO
 
 
12 f Loca Funix*PL n EX1 - I. Styczyrz
GRUPA 2
Aase Nissen, DK
Jorgen Billing, DK
 
2 m SP Vendel Ice Moon*PL a 09 HP HP, NOM K. Laskowska
5 f IC Atena Asgaard Gods,SK n 03 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM EX1, CAGCIB K. Różalski
7 m CH Elfik Anagard*PL n 09 EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM - A. Andrzejczuk & R. Konarzewski & N. Kałucki
7 f CH Disa Norbat*PL a 09 EX1, CACIB - A. Andrzejczuk
8 m PR Vemund Ice Moon*PL a 09 EX1, CAPIB EX1, CAPIB I. Miłkowska
10 m Dianthus Anagard*PL n 09 EX1, CAP, NOM, BIS - A. Cieśœlińska
10 m EC Melody Duszek Lasu*PL n 09 EX1, CAP, BIV, NOM, BIS ABS L. Szpineter
GRUPA 3
Kristina Rautio, FI
Raymond Saetre, NO
 
7 m CH Ramzes II Karodok*PL n 24 EX1, CACIB, NOM EX1, CACIB R. Grabara & M. Szatkowska
10 m Axel Foley Groove Armada*PL n 22 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM, BIS M. Dobrolubow-Stefaniak
10 m EC Niemien Duszek Lasu*PL, JW, DSM, DVM n 24 EX2 ABS L. Szpineter
11 f S*Myselisia's Papaya n 22 EX1, NOM EX1 M. Bartoszewska
12 m PL*Atlas Ossian a 22 EX1, BIV, NOM EX2 A. Zaleska
12 m Gareth Leśœne Marzenie*PL 22 EX2 EX1 K. Rogala
12 f Hellene Leśœne Marzenie*PL n 22 EX2 EX2 J. Ziąbski
12 f S*Restless Nymeria n 22 EX1 EX1, BIV U. Wilderang
GRUPA 4
Sirpa Lindelof, SE
Kristina Rautio, FI
 
1 m SC FI*Tähtitassun Lucky Star, JW, DVM n 09 24 HP, BIV, NOM, BIS HP, NOM N. Lampi
3 f GIC Cyrilla Leśœne Marzenie*PL n 09 22 EX1, CACS, NOM, BIS EX1, CACS G. Szymanowska
11 m PL*Atlas Natan a 09 22 EX1 EX1, BIV, NOM A. Zaleska
11 m Amor Ewadar's*PL a 09 23 EX2 EX2 D. Sobora
11 f Itaca Tree House*ES n 03 22 EX1, NOM EX1 M. Ambroziak Dogru
12 m PL*Atlas Orpheus n 09 22 EX3 EX2 A. Zaleska
12 m Lexy Funix*PL n 09 22 EX2 - I. Styczyrz
12 m Enrico von Lacman,CZ n 09 24 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, BIV, NOM A. Lacmanova & R. Konarzewski & N. Kałucki
17 m GIC Celt z Sosnowego Boru*PL n 09 22 1, NOM, BIS 1, NOM, BIS V. Krakowiak
GRUPA 5
Raymond Saetre, NO
Aase Nissen, DK
 
1 m SC Tähtitassun Daniel HP, BIV, NOM HP, BIV, NOM T. Kreus
2 f SP Vega Ice Moon*PL f HP HP, NOM K. Laskowska
3 m GIC Giizis Kiyo'Kag*PL d 22 EX1% EX1, CACS W. Sadowski
3 f GIC Flo Kiyo'Kag*PL d 22 EX1% EX1, CACS A. Lasota
4 f GIP Kachiko Leœśny Chochlik*PL f EX1, CAPS, NOM - M. Kałmuczak
5 f IC Malta Atlas*PL g 24 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB D. Sobora
7 f CH Yalissa Gatta*PL f 24 - EX1, CACIB I. & M. Kijanowscy
9 f Afrodyta Leśœne Futrzaki*PL f ABS ABS M. & D. Terpiłowscy
GRUPA 6
Henry Hornell, PL
Leslie van Grebst, DK
 
1 f SC Bia Igmu Kiyo'Kag*PL, JW, DVM f 09 23 HP, BIV, NOM HP, BIV, NOM, BIS M. Bartoszewska
4 m GIP Chester Zielone Migdały*PL e 09 EX1, CAPS EX1, CAPS M. & D. Terpiłowscy
4 m GIP Nacho Fiords Guardian*PL e 03 22 EX2 EX2 K. Różalski
7 f CH Ulani z Alinatu*PL f 09 23 EX1, CACIB - K. Machnacka
9 m Fuego Zielone Migdały*PL d 09 - EX1, CAC I. & M. Kijanowscy
9 m Bacardi Duszek Lasu*PL e 09 EX1, CAC, NOM ABS L. Szpineter
9 f Kaisha Zielone Migdały*PL f 09 EX2 EX2 M. & D. Terpiłowscy
9 f PL*Forest Eyes Ester f 03 23 VG3 EX3 K. Różalski
9 f Bajka Dumny Kot*PL, JW f 09 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC I. Gawarkiewicz
10 m Orfo Leśœny Skrzacik*PL e 03 EX1, CAP, BIV, NOM - K. Machnacka
GRUPA 6
Raymond Saetre, NO
Aase Nissen, DK
 
11 m S*SillyZones Hi Hat, JW d 03 24 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM J. Ledin & M. Krajewska
11 f IT*Nine World's Taylor f 03 EX1 EX2 K. Laskowska
11 f Elila Duszek Lasu*PL g 03 EX2 EX4 J. Ziąbski
11 f Plamka Una Voce*PL f 09 EX4 EX3 A. Marszelewska
11 f Carmela Makaranta*PL f 09 24 EX3 EX1 W. Sadowski
12 m PL*Atlas Osiris d 03 22 EX1 EX1, BIV A. Zaleska
12 m PL*Atlas Orion d 03 22 EX2 EX2 A. Zaleska
12 f Ravel Una Voce*PL f 09 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1 I. Miłkowska
GRUPA 7
Berta Nemcova, CZ
Leslie van Grebst, DK
 
3 m GIC Thunder Duszek Lasu*PL ns 23 EX1, CACS, NOM EX1, CACS, NOM K. Rogala
10 f Alika Kitajec*PL fs 23 EX1, CAP, NOM - K. Karpińska
11 m Fredo Calina*PL as 24 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV A. Lasota
11 m Farcik Calina*PL ns 24 EX2 EX2 K. Sett
11 m Prince Henry Lwie Serce*PL ds 22 EX3 EX3 K. Rogala
12 f Galadriel von der bunten Waldwiese ns 22 EX1, NOM - M. Kozak
GRUPA 8
Leslie van Grebst, DK
Berta Nemcova, CZ
 
9 f Lady Patience van Siriusland fs 09 EX2 EX2 M. Bartoszewska
9 f Belona Koci-Koci Łapki*PL fs 09 23 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC W. Górzyńska
11 m Helios de Khazad Dum*F ns 09 22 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB NFO EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS, BIC N. Del Patrie & M. Krajewska
11 f Fantazja Dumny Kot*PL ns 03 22 EX1 - I. Gawarkiewicz
12 f Irbis Dobry Duch*PL gs 09 22 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM K. Dobosz
MIOTY
Berta Nemcova, CZ
Leslie van Grebst, DK
 
16   "A" Ril-Las*PL 2 - R. Dębicki
16   "O" Atlas*PL 1, NOM, BIS 1, NOM, BIS A. Zaleska

 

Back to the top of the page