XXIX i XXX Międzynarodowa Wystawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
CCW
Nazwa ośrodka: 
Hala Okrąglak
Miasto: 
Opole
Adres: 
ul. Oleska 70
Dni wystawy: 
27 & 28 August 2011

 

CCW - Opole, 27 i 28 siernia 2011 r.
 
GRUPA 1
Elena Noskova, RU
Angelika Kneifel, DE
 
9 f Blanka Czarodziej Lasu*PL EX1, CAC CHANGE COLOUR A. Szmyt
GRUPA 2
Steven L.Jones, NO
Eiwor Andersson, SE
 
5 m IC PL*Forest Eyes Rivendolf n 09 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB K. Kozdroś-Kałuża
5 f IC Celine Zielone Migdały*PL a 09 - EX1, CAGCIB, BIV M. & D. Terpiłowscy
9 f Una Voce Adsum*PL n 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC M. Chmielewska
12 m Eragon Bella Candi*PL a 09 EX1 - D. Kidawski
12 f Era Bella Candi*PL a 03 EX2 - P. Wicepolski
12 f Emi Bella Candi*PL a 09 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, NOM I. Styczyrz
GRUPA 3
Eiwor Andersson, SE
Laura Burani, IT
 
9/7 m Aragon von der Gehlen Bieke*D at 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB D. & D. Biskupskie
11 m Ramzes II Karodok*PL n 24 EX1, NOM EX1, NOM R. Grabara & M. Szatkowska
GRUPA 4
Helene Reiter, DE
Daria Łukasik, PL
 
7 f CH PL*Atlas Janne n 09 24 - EX1, CACIB M. Dziemidowicz
9 m (N) Fodnaheia's Galypso n 03 22 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM A. Zaleska, M. & M. Rybaccy
9/7 f Gaja Dobry Duch*PL n 09 24 EX1, CAC EX2 T. Wróblewska
10 f Anabelle New Moon*PL n 03 24 - EX1, CAP, NOM, BOS M. & M. Dziemidowicz
12 m Soto Karodok*PL n 09 23 EX1 EX1, NOM R. Grabara
GRUPA 6
Daria Łukasik, PL
Steven L.Jones, NO
 
1 f SC PL*Forest Eyes Edolia, DSM, DVM f 09 HP, BIV HP, NOM D. & D. Biskupskie
5 m IC Jaskier Forest Eyes*PL e 03 23 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM D. & D. Biskupskie
5 f IC Bacca White Kota*PL g 09 EX1, CAGCIB - I. Janik & P. Wicepolski
6 m IP Chester Zielone Migdały*PL e 09 - EX1, CAGPIB M. & D. Terpiłowscy
9 f Runii Ruu z Sosnowego Boru*PL g 09 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K. Różalski
11 m Nacho Fiords Guardian*PL e 03 22 EX1 EX1 K. Różalski
11 f Tayra Forest Eyes*PL f 03 23 EX1 ABS D. & D. Biskupskie
12 f Nikita Kamerat*PL g 09 22 EX1, BIV EX1, NOM A. Szmyt
GRUPA 8
Laura Burani, IT
Steven L.Jones, NO
 
9 m Totus Tuus Adsum*PL ns 09 22 - EX1, CAC M. Chmielewska
12 f Arnika Lwy Kotliny*PL gs 09 24 EX1, NOM EX1 I. Pieczykolan
GRUPA 9
Angelika Kneifel, DE
Laura Burani, IT
 
9 f Nenya White Moon*PL w EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K. Kozdroś-Kałuża
MIOTY
Steven L.Jones, NO
Daria Łukasik, PL
 
16   "H" Idylla*PL 1, NOM, BIS 1, NOM, BIS K. Janda

 

Back to the top of the page