V i VI Międzynarodowa Wystawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
CCA
Nazwa ośrodka: 
Hala 100-lecia
Miasto: 
Sopot
Adres: 
ul. Goyki 7
Dni wystawy: 
2 & 3 July 2011

 

CCA - Sopot, 2 i 3 lipca 2011 r.
 
GRUPA 1
Elena Noskova, RU
 
 
7 m CH Atos a EX1, CACIB - A. Mach-Mockałło
GRUPA 2
Martin Kabina, CZ
Albert Kurkowski, PL
 
1 m EC Amareoth Forest Eyes*PL DSM DVM n 09 HP, BIV HP, NOM D. & D. Biskupskie
5 f IC Celine Zielone Migdały*PL a 09 EX1, CAGCIB, NOM EX1, CAGCIB M. & D. Terpiłowscy
6 m IP Cami Calina*PL a 09 EX1, CAGPIB, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, CAGPIB K. Sett
9 f Bayauri Arthur*PL a 09 DISQ. - A. Mach-Mockałło
10 m Vendel Ice Moon*PL a 09 EX1, CAP EX1, CAP, BIV, NOM K. Laskowska
10 m SC Baldur Arthur*PL a 09 EX2 EX2 K. Sett
11/10 m Jankes Kamik*PL n 03 EX1, NOM EX3 M. Kubiak
GRUPA 3
Ireneusz Pruchniak, PL
Elena Noskova, RU
 
7 f CH Rosa Makaranta*PL a 24 EX1, CACIB, NOM EX1, CACIB A. & R. Lewandowscy
GRUPA 4
Ireneusz Pruchniak, PL
Elena Noskova, RU
 
7 f CH Perla Makaranta*PL n 09 24 ABS CACIB K. Sett
9/7 m Cyryl z Mikorowo*PL a 09 22 EX1, CAC ABS M. Chmielowicz
9 f Gabi Dobry Duch*PL n 03 22 - EX1, CAC B. Karczewska
10 m Loken Leśny Chochlik*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM I. Śliwińska
11 m (N) Fodnaheia's Galypso n 03 22 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM A. Zaleska, M. & M. Rybaccy
12 m Martini Leśny Chochlik*PL n 09 23 EX1 EX1 A. Radniecka & K. Durczak
12 f Nirvana Leśny Chochlik*PL n 09 22 ABS ABS M. Kałmuczak & K. Durczak
15 f Gaja Dobry Duch*PL n 03 22   - T. Wróblewska
GRUPA 5
Elena Noskova, RU
Kai Ruonala, FI
 
6 f IP Kachiko Leśny Chochlik*PL f EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, NOM M. Kałmuczak
7 f CH Vibeke Ice Moon*PL g EX1, CACIB, BIV, NOM EX1, CACIB, NOM R. Konarzewski & N. Kałucki
9 m Floro Arka Żuławska*PL d 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC B. Sobczyńska
9 f Argea Danmir*PL f EX2 EX2 D. & R. Wrońscy
9 f I*Kendermore Alone in the Dark f EX1, CAC EX1, CAC K. Durczak
10 f Vega Ice Moon*PL f EX1, CAP EX1, CAP K. Laskowska
11 m Yaren Makaranta*PL e 24 ABS ABS M. Grzegorzewska
12 f Polla Arka Żuławska*PL f ABS ABS M. Grzegorzewska
12 f Dottie Camelion*PL f 22 EX1 EX1, BIV I. Stochaj
GRUPA 6
Kai Ruonala, FI
Ireneusz Pruchniak, PL
 
6 m IP Chester Zielone Migdały*PL e 09 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGPIB, NOM M. & D. Terpiłowscy
9 f Jenifer Omahkatayo*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC A. Lipecka
9 f Calinka z Mikorowo*PL e 09 EX - Z. Woźnica
11 f Flicka D'Hibernia JW f 03 22 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS I. Stochaj
11 f Bajka Dumny Kot*PL JW f 09 22 EX2 EX2 I. Gawarkiewicz
15 f IP Ketsui Leśny Chochlik*PL d 09     A. Radniecka
15 f Madera Atlas*PL f 09 22     A. Zaleska, M. & M. Rybaccy
GRUPA 7
Martin Kabina, CZ
Ireneusz Pruchniak, PL
 
11 m Remus z Sosonowego Boru*PL es 22 EX1 EX1 D. & R. Wrońscy
GRUPA 8
Albert Kurkowski, PL
Martin Kabina, CZ
 
9 f Iness Kamik*PL fs 02 21 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC M. Kubiak
MIOTY
Kai Ruonala, FI
Martin Kabina, CZ
 
16   "A" Lwy Kotliny*PL 1, NOM ABS M. Chmielowicz

 

Back to the top of the page