VII i VIII Międzynarodowa Wystawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
No Problem
Nazwa ośrodka: 
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Urania"
Miasto: 
Olsztyn
Adres: 
al. Piłsudskiego 44
Dni wystawy: 
25 & 26 June 2011

 

NP - Olsztyn, 25 i 26 czerwca 2011 r.
 
GRUPA 2
Steven L. Jones, NO
Alfred Wittich, CH
 
6 m IP Cami Calina*PL a 09 EX1, CAGPIB, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS K. Sett
10 m Agat Leśne Futrzaki*PL n 09 EX2 EX1, CAP M. & D. Terpiłowscy
10 m Vendel Ice Moon*PL a 09 EX1, CAP - K. Laskowska
12 f Emi Bella Candi*PL a 09 EX1 EX1 I. Styczyrz
GRUPA 4
Henry Hornell, NO
Ireneusz Pruchniak, PL
 
3 m GIC Cliffhanger Maggot*PL a 09 23 EX1, CACS EX1, CACS, NOM M. Ferenc
5 f IC Cyrilla Leśne Marzenie*PL n 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB G. Szymanowska
7 f CH Perla Makaranta*PL n 09 24 EX1% EX1, CACIB K. Sett
9 m Cyryl z Mikorowo*PL a 09 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC M. Chmielowicz
9 f Aszira Święty Gaj*PL a 09 23 - ABS Ł. Marszałek
11 m (N) Fodnaheia's Galypso n 03 22 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS EX1, BIV, NOM A. Zaleska, M. & M. Rybaccy
11 f Vesuna Gatta*PL n 09 24 EX1 - E. Kosycarz
12 m Xenos Gatta*PL n 09 22 EX1 - E. Kosycarz
GRUPA 5
Alfred Wittich, CH
Ireneusz Pruchniak, PL
 
9 f Afrodyta Leśne Futrzaki*PL f EX2 EX1, CAC M. & D. Terpiłowscy
9 f Vibeke Ice Moon*PL g EX1, CAC, BIV - R. Konarzewski & N. Kałucki
10 m Marakesz Puszyste Koty*PL e 23 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM J. Ziemińska-Walter
11 f Malta Atlas*PL g EX1, NOM EX1 D. Sobora
12 f Tosia Mroon*PL g - ABS M. Krajewska
12 f Panama Puszyste Koty*PL f 22 EX2 EX3 J. Ziemińska-Walter
12 f Dottie Camelion*PL f 22 EX1 EX1, BIV, NOM I. Stochaj
12 f Teodora Mroon*PL g 23 EX3 EX2 M. Krajewska
GRUPA 6
Ireneusz Pruchniak, PL
Henry Hornell, NO
 
1 f SC Bia Igmu Kiyo'Kag*PL JW f 09 23 HP HP, BIV, NOM M. Bartoszewska
5 f IC Calina Calina*PL g 09 - EX1, CAGCIB K. Sett
5 f IC Malija Gatta*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM - E. Kosycarz
9 f Anulka Leśna Futrzaki*PL f 09 EX2 EX1, CAC M. & D. Terpiłowscy
9 f Nebraska Puszyste Koty*PL f 09 23 EX1, CAC - K. Szymczyk
11 m Nacho Fiords Guardian*PL e 03 22 EX1 EX1 K. Różalski
11 f Runii Ruu z Sosonowego Boru*PL g 09 ABS ABS K. Różalski
11 f Flicka D'Hibernia JW f 03 22 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV, NOM I. Stochaj
11 f Bajka Dumny Kot*PL JW f 09 22 EX2 EX2 I. Gawarkiewicz
12 f Tola Mroon*PL g 03 23 EX1 EX1 M. Krajewska
15 f GIC S*Utblickens Trulsa f 09 24     M. Krajewska
GRUPA 8
Donatella Mastrangelo, IT
Alfred Wittich, CH
 
3 m GIC Dario Dot Maggot*PL ns 09 24 EX1, CACS, NOM EX1, CACS, NOM M. Ferenc
GRUPA 9
Steven L. Jones, NO
Donatella Mastrangelo, IT
 
5 f IC Alaska Puszyste Koty*PL w EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB J. Ziemińska-Walter
9 f Jamajka Puszyste Koty*PL w EX1% ABS J. Ziemińska-Walter
12 m Palermo Puszyste Koty*PL w EX1, BIV EX1, NOM J. Ziemińska-Walter
MIOTY
Steven L. Jones, NO
Henry Hornell, NO
 
16   "T" Mroon*PL 1, NOM, BIS 1, NOM, BIS M. Krajewska

 

Back to the top of the page