L i LI Międzynarodowa Wystawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
CCL
Nazwa ośrodka: 
Hala KS Społem
Miasto: 
Łódź
Adres: 
ul. Północna 36
Dni wystawy: 
13 & 14 November 2010

 

CCL - Łódź, 13 i 14 listopada 2010 r.
 
Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
GRUPA 2
Sebastian Pruchniak
Tetiana Boiko
 
1 f SC Ethel Mo Cushle*PL DVM n 09 EX1, HP, BIV EX1, HP, NOM, BOS K. Kaliciński
7 m CH Fendi Duma Wikinga*PL a 03 EX1, CACIB --- M. Kuzawińska
9 m Ervik des Iles Lofoten n 03 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, NOM K. Sett
GRUPA 3
Sebastian Pruchniak
Hanne Sophie Sneum
 
1 f SC Ariell Maggot*PL DVM DSM n 23 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, BOS EX1, HP M. Ferenc
5 f IC Bianka Maggot*PL n 24 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB M. Ferenc
11 m S*NC's Frozen n 23 EX1 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS, BIC, BOB 1 M. Kudra
12 f Aisza Kitajec*PL n 23 EX1 --- D. Biernat
GRUPA 4
Heinz Gunter Scholer
Veikko Saarela
 
4 m GIP Irek Makaranta*PL n 09 22 EX1, CAPS, NOM EX1, CAPS, NOM A. & R. Lewandowscy
7/5 f CH Boogy'Luv Groove Armada*PL n 03 22 EX1, CACIB EX1, CAGCIB K. Kaliciński
9 m cyber[shot] Groove Armada*PL JW n 09 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BIS M. Dobrolubow-Stefaniak
9 f Frania Karodok*PL n 09 22 EX1, CAC, BIV, NOM EX1, CAC R. Grabara
9 f Perla Makaranta*PL n 09 24 ABS ABS K. Sett
11 f Amidala New Moon*PL n 09 23 EX2 EX2 M. & M. Dziemidowicz
11 f S*Redtails Melinda Gordon n 09 24 EX1, BIV, NOM EX1, BIV R. Grabara
12 m Fraggle Rock d'Hibernia n 02 21 EX1, NOM, BIS EX1 C. Heymans
12 f Gaja Dobry Duch*PL n 09 24 EX1 --- D. Biernat
GRUPA 6
Heinz Gunter Scholer
Veikko Saarela
 
3 f GIC Bia Igmu Kiyo'Kag*PL JW f 09 23 EX1, CACS, BIV --- M. Bartoszewska
5 f IC Olett Aniro*PL f 03 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB M. Dziemidowicz
9 m Burgund Gatonegro*PL e 09 23 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC M. Kozak
9 m Paytah Makaranta*PL d 09 24 EX2 --- M. Bartoszewska
11 f Rilla Dajatera*PL f 09 23 EX1 EX1 R. Dębicki
GRUPA 7
Veikko Saarela
 
 
12 f Alva Kitajec*PL gs 23 EX1 --- M. Szatkowska
GRUPA 8
Hanne Sophie Sneum
Tetiana Boiko
 
3 m GIC Dario Dot Maggot*PL ns 09 24 EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM EX1, CACS, BIV M. Ferenc
10 m Amon Amarth Evestrum*PL ns 09 22 EX1, CAP, NOM EX1, CAP, NOM M. Dobrolubow-Stefaniak
10 f Angelina Jolie Agpamis*PL ns 09 --- EX1, CAP, NOM, BOS M. Szatkowska
12 m De La Soul Groove Armada*PL ns 09 23 EX1 EX1 M. Skotarczyk
12 f Doo-Bop Groove Armada*PL fs 03 22 EX1, NOM EX1 M. Skotarczyk
MIOTY
 
Hanne Sophie Sneum
 
16   "G" Zielone Migdały*PL --- 1, NOM I. & M. Kijanowscy

 

Back to the top of the page