XI i XII Międzynarodowa Wystawa Kotów Rasowych

Klub: 
SKMKR
Nazwa ośrodka: 
HALA „KAPELUSZ” Park Chorzowski
Miasto: 
Chorzów
Adres: 
aleja Różana 7
Dni wystawy: 
10 & 11 April 2010

 

SKMKR - Chorzów, 10 i 11 kwietnia 2010 r.
 
Klasa
Płeć
Imię, EMS
Sobota
Niedziela
Właściciel
GRUPA 2
Laura Burani
Sona Ivankova
 
7 f CH Candi Złote Oczy*PL a 03 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB T. Szutran
8 m PR Amilo Sil Gewron*PL n 03 EX1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS EX1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS A. Dziembała
11 m Alvin Chipmunk Igmutanka*PL a 09 EX1 --- A. Gajos-Wojnar
GRUPA 3
Dieter Filler
Sebastian Pruchniak
 
1 m EC Niemien Duszek Lasu*PL, JW n 24 EX1, HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB1 ABS L. Szpineter
5 f IC Blanka Maggot*PL n 24 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB, NOM M. Ferenc
9 m Jorg Uroczysko*PL n 22 EX1, CAC EX1, CAC, NOM, BIS D. & R. Pęcherczyk
GRUPA 4
Laura Burani
Dieter Filler
 
7/5 f CH Daga Słodki Urwis*PL n 09 23 EX1, CACIB, NOM EX1, CAGCIB, NOM L. Szpineter
9 m Edar Przyjaciel Elfów*PL n 09 23 EX1, CAC, NOM EX1, CAC K. Pająk
10 f Ilva E'Xodja*PL n 03 22 --- EX1, CAP A. Stępniewska
GRUPA 5
Marek Chadaj
Ireneusz Pruchniak
 
9/7 f Cyrkonia Szary Kot*PL d EX1, CAC EX1, CACIB D. & R. Pęcherczyk
GRUPA 6
Martin Sanda
Sona Ivankova
 
3 m GIC S*Zimexis Phoebus Tristar e 09 22 EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM --- G. Laskowska-Malaga
5 m IC S*Just Catnap's Benjamin d 09 22 EX1, CAGCIB EX1, CAGCIB L. Szpineter
6 f IP Alhambra Sirkad*PL e 09 22 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM EX1, CAGCIB L. Ołownia
8 m IP Burkat Sirkad*PL e 09 23 EX1, CAPIB, NOM EX1, CAPIB L. Ołownia
7 f CH Uran-Si Zwycięzca Troli*PLCZ d 03 23 EX1, CACIB EX1, CACIB, BIV Z. Mitręga
7 f Daisy Mea Maggot*PL f 09 23 EX2 EX2 M. Ferenc
GRUPA 7
Dieter Filler
Martin Sanda
 
9 f Ulsana Duszek Lasu*PL gs EX1, CAC EX1, CAC M. Knapik
10 f IC Hanga Dajatera*PL fs ABS ABS B. Kocikowska & A. Cichy
GRUPA 8
Dieter Filler
Marek Chadaj
 
9 f Unique Duszek Lasu*PL gs 09 23 EX1, CAC, NOM, BOS EX1, CAC, NOM, BIS L. Szpineter
12 f Damayanti Notabene*PL ds 09 22 EX1 EX1, NOM P. Wicepolski

 

Back to the top of the page